Hide Search List

List of all known jammers.

Sort by clicking column caption.
Search by typing in the filter box.

Search Options
Player
Country
Rounds Played
Years in FPA
Last Joined
 
[Condition]
v
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
 Tom LeitnerUnited States26772013
 Larry ImperialeUnited States23982014
 Paul KennyUnited States225112014
 Dave LewisUnited States20122011
 Arthur CoddingtonUnited States19562014
 Todd BrodeurUnited States18562013
 Dave SchillerUnited States17822013
 Randy SilveyUnited States15862014
 Jeff KrugerUnited States14152010
 Cindy St. MaryUnited States13982013
Page 1 of 241 (2402 items)Prev1234567239240241Next v

Jammer Details will show
Member history will show
Detail results will show